Palmarès

—————–

24H24 Spa 2014

N° 6 2ème place (BNLL Team Miko)
N° 42 4ème place (B.Car, P.Simon, S.Lacoste, M.Lachaud)

Mettet 2014
N° 42 1ère place (B.Car,S.Lacoste,E.DeBraekeleer)
N° 65 9ème place (P.Simon,M.Lachaud,M.Coppieters)

Fagnes 2014
N° 42 1ère place (M.Coppieters,S.Lacoste, M.Lachaud)
N° 65 9ème place (Crespin..)

—————–

24H24 Spa 2013

N° 6 1ère place (BNLL Team Miko)
N° 42 2ème place (B.Car, P.Simon, S.Lacoste, C.Gosselin)

Anneau du Rhin 2013

N° 42 1ère place (B.Car, P.Simon, S.Lacoste)

Fagnes 2013
N° 65 2ème place (B.VanMarsenille,S.Lacoste)
N° 42 3ème place (P.Simon, B.Car)
N° 20 6ème place (M.Coppieters, D.Vannerom)

—————–

24H24 Spa 2012

N° 65 1ère place (Ph. Simon, Bruno van Marsenille, B.Car, S.Lacoste)
N° 20 3ème place (D.Vannerom, M.Coppieters, JF Olivier, G.Tefenin)
N° 6 5ème place (Team Miko)

Mettet 2012
N° 65 1ème place (O.Mikulinski & Bruno van Marsenille)
N° 42 2ème place (B.Car, P.Simon,S.Lacoste)
N° 20 9ème place ( M.Coppieters, D.Vannerom)

Bresse 2012
N° 65 1ère place (B.Car,S.Lacoste)
N° 42 6ème place (D.Vannerom, P.Simon,M.Coppieters)

Croix en Ternois 2012
N° 65 1ère place (B.VanMarsenille,S.Lacoste)
N° 42 2ème place (B.Car, P.Simon,M.Coppieters)

Fagnes 2012
N° 65 5ème place (B.VanMarsenille,S.Lacoste)
N° 20 10ème place (P.Denis, B.Delhaye)

—————-

24H24 Spa 2011
N° 65 2ème place (Ph. Simon, Bruno van Marsenille, D. Roustan et Th. de Latre) – NC
N° 20 5ème place (S.Lacoste, M.Serwy, C.Gosselin, G.Simonet)
N° 74 10ème place – 2ème Proto (Van Nerom, Morgand, Tefenin)
N° 42 18ème place – 5ème Proto (B.Car, E.Carbonez, M.Coppieters, N.Moens)
Bresse 2011
N° 65 3ème place (Philippe Simon & Bruno van Marsenille)
N° 20 5ème place (C.Van Riet, C.Gosselin, G.Simonet)
Anneau du Rhin 2011
N°20 3ème (M.Serwy, C.Gosselin, G.Simonet)
N° 65 4ème place (Philippe Simon & Bruno van Marsenille)
N°42 6ème place et 1er Proto (B.Car, S.Lacoste, M.Coppieters)
Colmar-Berg 2011
N° 65 1ème place (O.Mikulinski & Bruno van Marsenille)
N° 20 3ème place (M.Serwy, C.Gosselin, G.Simonet, E.Carbonez)
N°42 9ème place (B.Car, P.Simon, M.Coppieters)
Fagnes 2011
N° 65 1ème place (T.Delatre & Bruno van Marsenille)
N° 20 3ème place (S.Lacoste, M.Coppieters, G.Simonet)
N° 42 9ème place et 1er Proto (B.Car, C.Gosselin, M.Serwy, P.Simon)

—————

24H24 Spa 2010
N° 65 4ème place (Ph. Simon, B.van Marsenille, D. Roustan et Th. de Latre)
N° 42 31ème place (C.Van Riet, C.Gosselin, G.Simonet,M.Serwy)

—————

24H24 de Spa 2009
N° 65 4ème place au général (Simon-de Latre-Roustan-van Marsenille)
N° 42 7ème place et 1erProto (Dersin-Albert-Malcause-Coppieters)
N° 20 13ème place au général (Mikulinski-Mikulinski-Van Nerom)
Colmar Berg Trophée Goodyear juin 2009
N° 42 1ère place (L. Dersin-P. Albert)
N° 65 8ème place (Philippe Simon-Bruno van Marsenille)
Trohée des Fagnes 4 & 5 avril 2009
N° 42 1ère place (Th. de Latre-Jean-Pierre Delombaerde)
N° 65 6ème place (Ph. Simon-Br. van Marsenille)

—————

24H24 de Spa 2008
N° 20 1ère place (Th. de Latre-D. Roustan-Ph. Simon-M. Coppieters)
N° 65 5ème place (O. Mikulinski-B. van Marsenille-B. Mikulinski)
N° 42 6ème place (Ph. Warnier-B. Lallemand-C. Malcause-T. De Gorter)
Anneau du Rhin 28 & 29 juin 2008
N° 20 1ère place (Philippe Simon, Marc Coppieters)
N° 65 2ème place (Thierry de Latre du Bosqueau, Bruno van Marsenille)
Colmar berg 07 & 08 juin 2008
N° 20 1ère place (Philippe Simon, Marc Coppieters)
N° 42 2ème place (Orran & Boaz Mikulinski)
N° 65 3ème place (Jean-Pierre Delombaerde, Bruno van Marsenille)
Trophée des Fagnes 12 avril 2008
N° 20 1ère place (Philippe Simon, Marc Coppieters)
N° 65 5ème place (Jean-Pierre Delombaerde, Bruno van Marsenille)
Croix-en Ternois 23 mars 2008
N° 65 2ème place (Thierry de Latre du Bosqueau, Bruno van Marsenille)

—————-

24H24 Spa Francorchamps 9-10 novembre 2007
N° 20 6ème place (Ph. Simon, M. Coppieters, D. Roustan et Th. de Latre)
N° 42 7ème place (Ph. Warnier, Boaz Mikulinski et Orran Mikulinski)
N° 65 8ème place (B. van Marsenille, C. Malcause, B. Lallemand et G. Prémineur)
Chimay 2 septembre 2007
N° 20 2ème place (Philippe Simon & Marc Coppieters)
N° 42 3ème place (Philippe Warnier)
N° 65 abandon (Jean-Pierre Delombaerde & Bruno van Marsenille)
Colmar-Berg 7 & 8 juillet 2007
N°20 1ère place (Luc Dersin & Jamar)
N° 42 2ème place (Philippe Simon & Marc Coppieters)
N°65 3ème place (Jean-Pierre Delombaerde & Bruno van Marsenille)
5h00 de Zolder 2007
N°65 2ème place (Jérôme Kuehn-Jacques La Rou-Bruno van Marsenille)
Croix-en-Ternois 2007
N° 20 4ème place (Philippe Simon-
Dersin)

—————

24H00 de Spa 2006
N° 20 3ème place (Th. de Latre-D. Roustan-Ph. Simon-M. Coppieters)
N° 65 4ème place (V. Vassen-B. van Marsenille-Th. Morgand-V. Corrales)
N° 42 5ème place (Ph. Warnier-B. Lallemand-Orran Mikulinski-Boaz Mikulinski)